Hot
from £90.00 pppw
King's Mill Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 3AU
Conveniently located within walking distance of the University of Huddersfield campus and the town centre, Snow Island is certainly an advantageous place for students to call home. With a range of ...
Featured
from £175.00 pppw
122 Church Road, London, SE19 2UG
Inner Living London Queens Crystal Palace is a stylish 300 bedroom original Victorian co-living accommodation that offers a pleasant atm...
Type: Private hall Deposit: from £200.00 Bills Included: Yes
Premium
from £140.00 pw
Jenkinson Close (4G), Newcastle-Under-Lyme, ST5 2JP
A luxury student home located in the heart of Newcastle Under Lyme close to Keele University.
ALL BILLS AND WIFI INCLUDED
Watch the...
Type: House Deposit: £1,800.00 (Group) Bills Included: Yes
from £50.00 pw
Lothian rd, Middlesbrough, TS4 2HR
The property is close to University of Teesside
Close to town centre
Close to shops, supermarkets, take outs, restaurants, fitness ce...
Type: House Deposit: £1.00 (Group) Bills Included: Yes
from £50.00 pw
3 Bed Aubrey Street, Middlesbrough, Teesside, TS1 3NH
StudentsOnly - specialists in student accommodation
1 - 12 bedroom houses and flats
With over 30 years experience
This well presente...
Type: House Deposit: £600.00 (Group) Bills Included: Yes
from £50.00 pw
6 bed (9) Woodlands Rd, Middlesbrough, TS1 3BP
StudentsOnly - specialists in student accommodation
1 - 12 bedroom houses and flats
With over 30 years experience
Well presented pro...
Type: House Deposit: £1,200.00 (Group) Bills Included: Yes
from £50.00 pw
4 Bed Gresham Road, Middlesbrough, Teesside, TS1 4LJ
StudentsOnly - specialists in student accommodation
1 - 12 bedroom houses and flats
With over 30 years experience
Luxury 4 bed stude...
Type: House Deposit: £800.00 (Group) Bills Included: Yes
from £50.00 pw
Langdale road , Wavertree, Liverpool, L15 3LA
Immaculate 5 bed house - large rooms - central heating- fitted kitchen- washing machine- shower - close to Brook House and Smithdown Ro...
Type: House Deposit: £1,000.00 (Group) Bills Included: No
from £50.00 pw
Waterloo Road, Middlesbrough, Teesside, TS1 3JG
StudentsOnly - specialists in student accommodation
1 - 12 bedroom houses and flats
With over 30 years experience
This well presente...
Type: House Deposit: £600.00 (Group) Bills Included: Yes
from £50.00 pw
GLADSTONE LANE, SCARBOROUGH, YO12 7BS
A modern 5 bedroom terrace house close to Scarborough town centre.
The property has totally been refurbished with modern laminate floo...
Type: House Deposit: £1,000.00 (Group) Bills Included: No
from £50.00 pw
Beverley Road, Hull, Hull & East Yorkshire, HU6 7LH
Excellent 7 bed house, only ten minutes walk from university, very close to local shops and supermarkets. The area is quite popular with ...
Type: House Deposit: --- Bills Included: Yes
from £50.00 pppw
Warwards Lane, Selly Oak, B29 7RA
* Bills not included * Student let * Deposit (per person): £250...
50.00 per person, per week (£216.67 per month) 4 bedrooms (4 do...
Type: House Deposit: --- Bills Included: No
from £50.00 pppw
Kirkburn Place, University, BD7 2BZ
We are pleased to offer this ideal property to let, close to the main University Campus. The property comprises of 2 double bedrooms, ho...
Type: House Deposit: --- Bills Included: No